Laundry Pickup & Delivery – Clermont & Kissimmee | Bubble Blast
Open every day, 7 AM – 10 PM · Last wash 9:30 PM 17445 US-192 Ste 1, Clermont Se habla español
¿Prefieres leer en español? Hablamos español. Ver esta página en español
Pickup & Delivery

We'll pick it up. You get your day back.

Schedule a pickup online and we'll bring your laundry back clean and folded — done within 24 hours. Make it recurring and save 10%.

You'll book through Cents, our online ordering system.

Carrying a stack of freshly folded sweaters and blankets
$1.99 / lb, picked up & delivered
Done within 24 hoursWashed, dried and folded
Save 10% on recurring ordersWeekly, or every 2, 3 or 4 weeks
Earn rewards$10 in points for every $100 you spend
Clermont, Four Corners, Kissimmee, Celebrationand nearby areas
How it works

Three steps, and it's off your list

  1. Create your account

    Enter your name and phone number, then the one-time code sent to your phone.

  2. Pick your dates

    Choose your pickup and delivery dates. Make it recurring — weekly, or every 2, 3 or 4 weeks — and save 10%.

  3. We take care of the rest

    We wash, dry and fold everything and bring it back — done within 24 hours.

Pricing

What it costs

Pickup & Delivery

Wash & Fold, picked up and delivered$1.99 / lb
Minimum orderabout 25 lb$49.75
Comforter, twin/full$15.95
Comforter, queen$18.95
Comforter, king$21.95
Down comforters+ $10

Ways to save

  • Save 10% on recurring orders — weekly, or every 2, 3 or 4 weeks
  • Earn $10 in points for every $100 you spend

Set up a recurring order when you book.

Schedule a Pickup
Service area

Where we pick up and deliver

Clermont, Four Corners, Kissimmee, Celebration and the neighborhoods around them. Enter your address when you schedule to check your area.

  • Clermont
  • Four Corners
  • Kissimmee
  • Celebration
  • Citrus Ridge
  • Lake Buena Vista
  • Loughman
  • …and nearby

What's included

  • Pickup at your door
  • Washed, dried and folded
  • Delivered back to your door
  • Done within 24 hours
Google reviews

In our guests' own words

4.3 on Google · 500+ reviews

…Tamara was there to help me with the transition with my card with the new ownership and she was very helpful and sweet… I will continue to come here because of the service I receive.
Rhonda W.Google review
The employee was the best she helped me with every question I had as well as helped me with my laundry.
Jamel L.Google review
Was easy to find and easy to load the card you use to purchase the loads with. Clean and attendant was nice while quickly stopping to assist me at the counter.
Melissa R.Google review
Good to know

Pickup & Delivery questions

How do I schedule a pickup?

Tap Schedule a Pickup, create an account with your name and phone number (we'll send a one-time code to your phone), then choose your pickup and delivery dates.

Where do you pick up and deliver?

Clermont, Four Corners, Kissimmee, Celebration, Citrus Ridge, Lake Buena Vista, Loughman and surrounding areas. Enter your address when you schedule to check your area.

How long does it take?

Done within 24 hours. We wash, dry and fold everything and bring it back to you.

How much does it cost?

$1.99 per pound, with a $49.75 minimum. Comforters are $15.95 (twin/full), $18.95 (queen) or $21.95 (king); down comforters add $10.

Can I set up regular pickups?

Yes — weekly, or every 2, 3 or 4 weeks. Recurring orders save 10%.

Do I earn rewards?

Yes. You earn $10 in points for every $100 you spend.

Ready to take laundry off your list?

Schedule your first pickup online — and make it recurring to save 10%.